NEWS

最新消息

123

123

測試文

Item

P/N

 Description

OEM

QTY

1

01-M013

HH, Screw, Spindle, Top, 8-32 x .89, 1.02 OAL, Nickel

15-00399-04

3

2

01-M015

#10 Flat Washer with Flat, Nickel

15-00386-00

6

3

01-M007

Clamp, Aluminum

15-00654-00

1

4

01-M014

#8 Flat Washer, Nickel

15-00721-00

3

5

01-M002

HH, Screw, Fork, 10-32 x .60, Nickel

15-00698-00 REV C

6

6

01-C004

Fork Finger

15-053394-03(thin)

12

7

01-M029

Retainer, Fork, Sequel, Inconel

17-101596-00

6

8

01-M010

Plate, Fork Retainer, Bottom, Aluminum

15-00700-00

1

9

01-M009

Fork, Top Plate A, Anti-Deflect, SEQ

15-101482-00

2

10

01-M020

Fork, Top Plate B, Anti-Deflect, SEQ

15-101482-01

3

11

01-M049

Fork, Top Plate C, Anti-Deflect, SEQ

15-101482-02

1

12

01-M001

Cup, Screw Cover, Aluminum

15-00951-00

6

13

 

Fork, Top Plate A, Anti-Deflect, SEQ

15-277464-00

 

即將公告

20190430即將公告文字介紹

 

Item

P/N

 Description

OEM

QTY

1

01-M013

HH, Screw, Spindle, Top, 8-32 x .89, 1.02 OAL, Nickel

15-00399-04

3

2

01-M015

#10 Flat Washer with Flat, Nickel

15-00386-00

6

3

01-M007

Clamp, Aluminum

15-00654-00

1

4

01-M014

#8 Flat Washer, Nickel

15-00721-00

3

5

01-M002

HH, Screw, Fork, 10-32 x .60, Nickel

15-00698-00 REV C

6

6

01-C004

Fork Finger

15-053394-03(thin)

12

7

01-M029

Retainer, Fork, Sequel, Inconel

17-101596-00

6

8

01-M010

Plate, Fork Retainer, Bottom, Aluminum

15-00700-00

1

9

01-M009

Fork, Top Plate A, Anti-Deflect, SEQ

15-101482-00

2

10

01-M020

Fork, Top Plate B, Anti-Deflect, SEQ

15-101482-01

3

11

01-M049

Fork, Top Plate C, Anti-Deflect, SEQ

15-101482-02

1

12

01-M001

Cup, Screw Cover, Aluminum

15-00951-00

6

13

 

Fork, Top Plate A, Anti-Deflect, SEQ

15-277464-00

 

即將公告

20190426即將公告文字介紹